top of page

 

Organigramm

Direktion

Direktorin

Verwaltung

Administrator

Verwaltung

Hausmeister/Schule

Hausmeister/Halle

Klassenvorstände

Klassenvortsand 1A

Klassenvortsand 1B

Klassenvortsand 1C

 

Klassenvorstand 2A

Klassenvorstand 2B

Klassenvorstand 2C

Klassenvorstand 3A

Klassenvorstand 3B

Klassenvorstand 3C

Klassenvorstand 3D

Klassenvorstand 4A

Klassenvorstand 4B

Klassenvorstand 4C

Klassenvorstand 5A

Klassenvorstand 6A

Klassenvorstand 7A

Klassenvorstand 8A

Klassenvorstand 8B

Kustodiate/

Fachkoordinatoren

Informatik

EDV-Netzwerk

Musikerziehung

Bildnerische Erziehung

Text. Werken

Tech. Werken

Biologie

Physik

Chemie

Geschichte/Geographie

Bewegung und Sport

Audiovisuelle Medien

Religion

Latein

Deutsch

Englisch

Französisch

Spanisch

Mathematik

Philosophie, Psychologie

Funktionen

Bibliothek

Schülerberatung

Schulärztin

Stundenplan

Schulbuchaktion

Jahresbericht

Homepage

Ob.st

Social Networker

Vertretungen

Personalvertretung

Schülervertretung

 

Elternvertretung

 

SGA

Lehrervertreter

Elternvertretung

Schülervertretung

Projektbetreuung

Preview

Sozialpraktikum 5. Klassen

Schulbistro

Kioskleitung

Mag. Carmen Timmerer

Mag. Norbert Schuler

Monika Urban

Nadine Peschl

Heinz Spannring

Heinz Spannring

Mag. Lukas Wüstner

Mag. Eva-Maria Lins

Mag. Martin Staudacher

Mag. Fabienne Gilet

Mag. Karin Sohm 

Mag. Margot Stadelmann

Mag. Lisa-Marie Gabriel

Mag. Nadine Fink

Mag. Jakob Hafele

Mag. Maya Schelch-Van Gils

Mag. Reinhilde Unterfrauner

Mag. Andrea Nussbaumer

Mag. Monika Schlemmer

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Christoph Holodnik

Mag. Angela Bastigkeit-Hirczy

Mag. Barbara Nenning

Mag. Caroline Gaisberger

Mag. Tanja Jenny-Diem

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstei

Mag. Florian Bassa

Mag. Andrea Sigg-Schuchter

Markus Gassner

Mag. Thomas Thurnher

Mag. Matias Fillol

Mag. Matias Fillol

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Margot Stadelmann

Mag. Matthias Mossbrugger

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstein

OStR. Mag. Michaela Germann

Mag. Martin Staudacher

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Reinhilde Unterfrauner

Mag. Veronika Bohle

Mag. Veronika Bohle

Mag. Monika Schlemmer

Mag. Elodie Trovalet

Mag. Elodie Trovalet

Mag. Andrea Sigg-Schuchter

Mag. Nadine Hartmann

Mag. Angela Bastigkeit-Hirzcy

Mag. Monika Schlemmer

Mag. Florian Bassa

Mag. Barbara Nenning

Dr. med. Valerie Vonbank

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Maya Schelch-Van-Gils

Mag. Carmen Timmerer

Mag. Lukas Wüstner

Mag. Lukas Wüstner

Mag. Reinhilde Unterfrauner
Mag. Reinhilde Unterfrauner

Mag. Martin Staudacher

Mag. Michaela Germann

Mag. Elodie Trovalet

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstein 

Mag. Thomas Schwärzler

Benjamin Alge, 7A

Sven Huber, 8B

Joah Antretter, 7A

Rosi Blaser

Mag. Carmen Timmerer

(Vorsitzende)

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstein 

Mag. Margot Stadelmann

Rosie Blaser

Wolfgang Ciola

Martina Oprießnig

Benjamin Alge, 7A

Sven Huber, 8B

Joah Antretter, 7A

OStR. Mag. Michaela Germann

Mag. Barbara Nenning

Mag. Barbara Nenning, KV

Mag. Veronika Bohle

Nadine Maikranz - "Die Wirtin"

bottom of page