Organigramm

Direktion

Direktorin

Verwaltung

Administrator

Verwaltung

Hausmeister/Schule

Hausmeister/Halle

Klassenvorstände

Klassenvorstand 1A

Klassenvorstand 1B

Klassenvorstand 1C

Klassenvorstand 2A

Klassenvorstand 2B

Klassenvorstand 2C

Klassenvorstand 3A

Klassenvorstand 3B

Klassenvorstand 3C

Klassenvorstand 4A

Klassenvorstand 4B

Klassenvorstand 4C

Klassenvorstand 5A

Klassenvorstand 5B

Klassenvorstand 6A

Klassenvorstand 6B

Klassenvorstand 7A

Klassenvorstand 7B

Klassenvorstand 8A

Klassenvorstand 8B

Kustodiate/

Fachkoordinatoren

Informatik

EDV-Netzwerk

Musikerziehung

Bildnerische Erziehung

Text. Werken

Tech. Werken

Biologie

Physik

Chemie

Geschichte/Geographie

Bewegung und Sport

Audiovisuelle Medien

Religion

Latein

Deutsch

Englisch

Französisch

Spanisch

Mathematik

Philosophie, Psychologie

Funktionen

Bibliothek

Schülerberatung

Schularzt

Stundenplan

Schulbuchaktion

Jahresbericht

Homepage

Ob.st

Social Networker

Vertretungen

Personalvertretung

Schülervertretung

Elternvertretung

SGA

Lehrervertreter

Elternvertretung

Schülervertretung

Projektbetreuung

Preview

Sozialpraktikum 5. Klassen

Schulbistro

Kioskleitung

OStR. Mag. Ulrike Fenkart

Mag. Norbert Schuler

Monika Urban

Heinz Spannring

Heinz Spannring

Mag. Maria Wallmann

Mag. Christoph Holodnik

Mag. Angela Bastigkeit-Hirczy

Mag. Barbara Nenning

Mag. Martin Staudacher

Mag. Ursula Stärk

Mag. Nadine Fink

Mag. Caroline Gaisberger

Mag. Gerd Kogler

Mag. Carmen Timmerer

Mag. Tanja Jenny-Diem

Mag. Maja Schelch-van Gils

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstei

Mag. Florian Bassa

Mag. Thomas Schwärzler

OStR. Mag. Michaela Germann

Mag. Lukas Wüstner

Mag. Lisa-Marie Gabriel

Mag. Margot Stadelmann

Mag. Andrea Nußbaumer

Mag. Andrea Sigg-Schuchter

Markus Gassner

Mag. Thomas Thurnher

Mag. Simone Dörler

Mag. Renate Ender

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Ursula Stärk

Mag. Matthias Mossbrugger

Mag. Gerd Kogler

OStR. Mag. Michaela Germann

Mag. Lukas Wüstner

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Reinhilde Unterfrauner

Mag. Veronika Bohle

Mag. Veronika Bohle

Mag. Monika Schlemmer

OStR. Mag. Krista Brunner

Mag. Elodie Trovalet

Mag. Andrea Sigg-Schuster

Mag. Nadine Hartmann

OStR. Mag. Christa Brunner

Mag. Monika Schlemmer

Mag. Florian Bassa

Mag. Barbara Nenning

Dr. Gabriele Metzler

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Maya Schelch-Van-Gils

OStR. Mag. Ulrike Fenkart

Mag. Lukas Wüstner

Mag. Krista Brunner

Mag. Lukas Wüstner

Mag. Reinhilde Unterfrauner
Mag. Reinhilde Unterfrauner

Mag. Martin Staudacher

Mag. Michaela Germann

Mag. Carmen Timmerer

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstein 

Mag. Thomas Schwärzler

Eric Fessler, 8B

Renate Hämmerle-Török

OStR. Mag. Ulrike Fenkart

(Vorsitzende)

Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstein 

Mag. Maria Wallmann

Renate Hämmerle-Török

Renate Natter

Karin Hagen-Holzer

Eric Fessler, 8B

Lara König, 7A

Sarah March, 7B

 OStR. Mag. Michaela Germann

Mag. Barbara Nenning

Mag. Ingrid Auer-Hollenstein, KV

Mag. Florian Bassa, KV

Mag. Veronika Bohle

Stefan Isele